Click Here or Go Landscape for Full Site Layout

Most similar efficiency profiles to Binghamton 2018 since 2008

View similar tourney resumés
(by T-Ranketology metrics)

Pick your team:

(2018)
Tourney teams only
Similar seeds only
Show Efficiency and Tempo Only
Reset

Weights
Adj OAdj DAdj T
Four Factors
EFGReb.TOFT Rate
Offense:
Defense:
Miscellaneous
3P RateTalentExp.Eff. Ht.
Team Year Adj O Adj D Adj T Sim Seed Rd
Binghamton 2018 95.2 109.1 67.1 - -
Binghamton201794.8109.567.22.1-
Utah Valley201591.1106.562.52.2-
Eastern Illinois200994.5105.363.22.5-
Elon200994.1106.465.23.1-
Eastern Illinois201191.5105.464.23.2-
Southern Miss201792.4109.266.93.3-
Central Arkansas201091.1105.6653.4-
Columbia200894.8104.263.83.5-
Delaware201797.5107.266.43.6-
Louisiana Monroe201797.9105.766.43.6-
Average Wins: 0

Compiled by Bart Torvik from sacred data and secret formulas.