Click Here or Go Landscape for Full Site Layout

Most similar efficiency profiles to St. Francis PA 2019 since 2008

View similar tourney resumés
(by T-Ranketology metrics)

Pick your team:


Tourney teams only
Similar seeds only
Show Efficiency and Tempo Only
Reset

Weights
Adj OAdj DAdj T
Four Factors
EFGReb.TOFT Rate
Offense:
Defense:
Miscellaneous
3P RateTalentExp.Eff. Ht.
Team Year Adj O Adj D Adj T Sim Seed Rd
St. Francis PA 2019 104.9 112.3 69.6 - ???
Pepperdine2011102.2108.567.12.7-
Radford2014107.1113.767.83.6-
South Dakota St.2010104.3108.268.43.7-
Murray St.2017105.4110703.8-
Idaho2014104.911267.33.8-
Arkansas St.2018104.1113.770.83.8-
Appalachian St.2011103.3107.467.43.9-
Montana St.2008102.1110.668.23.9-
Cal Poly2010101.3110.367.64-
UTSA2015104.2108.766.34-
Average Wins: 0

Compiled by Bart Torvik from sacred data and secret formulas.