Click Here or Go Landscape for Full Site Layout

Most similar efficiency profiles to St. Francis PA 2019 since 2008

View similar tourney resumés
(by T-Ranketology metrics)

Pick your team:


Tourney teams only
Similar seeds only
Show Efficiency and Tempo Only
Reset

Weights
Adj OAdj DAdj T
Four Factors
EFGReb.TOFT Rate
Offense:
Defense:
Miscellaneous
3P RateTalentExp.Eff. Ht.
Team Year Adj O Adj D Adj T Sim Seed Rd
St. Francis PA 2019 104.1 111.2 70 - -
Pepperdine2011102.2108.567.12.8-
St. Bonaventure2008103.8108.4673.5-
Drexel2018102.3110.270.13.6-
Murray St.2017105.4110703.6-
St. Francis NY2013101.5106.666.53.7-
Arkansas St.2018104.1113.770.83.8-
Appalachian St.2011103.3107.467.43.8-
Idaho2014104.911267.33.8-
South Dakota St.2009102.4107.565.93.9-
Northern Colorado2013100.8108.566.43.9-
Average Wins: 0

Compiled by Bart Torvik from sacred data and secret formulas.