Click Here or Go Landscape for Full Site Layout

Most similar efficiency profiles to St. Francis PA 2019 since 2008

View similar tourney resumés
(by T-Ranketology metrics)

Pick your team:


Tourney teams only
Similar seeds only

Weights
Adj OAdj DAdj T
Team Year Adj O Adj D Adj T Sim Seed Rd
St. Francis PA 2019 104 107.1 71.3 - -
Murray St.2017106109.370.10.20-
Charleston Southern2015103.8107.565.50.30-
Oral Roberts2015103.7107.965.60.30-
Austin Peay2010102.9106.967.50.70-
Morehead St.2017104.6108.770.10.70-
Appalachian St.2011102.7107.667.50.80-
Cornell2011103.2107.366.71.10-
IPFW2015105.1106.865.41.10-
Western Michigan2012103.3104.766.71.10-
Rider2014105.4110.867.61.10-

Compiled by Bart Torvik from sacred data and secret formulas.