Click Here or Go Landscape for Full Site Layout

Player Totals

Conf.:

2019 College Basketball Team Stats - Play-by-Play splits

At the rim Other twos Threes
At the rim Other twos Threes
Offense Defense Offense Defense Offense Defense
O% D% O% D% O% D%
FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share
1 Savannah St. MEAC49.528.175.975.946.831.39.918.518.59.229.46229.529.544
2 Eastern Washington BSky44.117.866.766.73323.82229.429.435.627.860.2353531.4
3 Drake MVC6032.3767644.6208.144.444.416.129.759.745.545.539.3
4 Siena MAAC54.322.363.263.23536.719.133.333.323.939.158.637.337.341.1
5 Longwood BSth62.521.2595922.351.521.939.139.126.339.55731.131.151.4
6 North Dakota St. Sum63.330.257.757.744.617.414.2505018.336.755.630.830.837.1
7 Montana St. BSky54.520.173.473.43437.226.2494926.130.753.729.329.339.9
8 New Mexico MWC70.632.453.753.740.946.714.337.537.524.241.153.334.834.834.8
9 Princeton Ivy62.526.737.937.944.6252046.746.723.112.553.333.333.332.3
10 Alcorn St. SWAC37.516.378.978.938.846.730.636.436.422.434.653.126.326.338.8
11 Youngstown St. Horz54.824.468.468.447.924.122.851.751.724.429.952.827.327.327.7
12 Bryant NEC6031.459.859.844.628.616252519.626.152.640.940.935.9
13 Dartmouth Ivy5029.956.356.355.536.817.8525219.55052.328.128.125
14 Valparaiso MVC52.238.3808037.733.31012.512.530.22951.752.952.932.1
15 St. Francis NY NEC66.726.1757545.323.122.6404018.935.651.331.631.635.8
16 Nicholls St. Slnd5023.970.770.738.836.125.137.337.321.533.151333339.7
17 Evansville MVC58.127.767.267.243.62521.4444418.840.450.9444437.6
18 Fordham A1033.326.365.265.245.138.522.823.123.125.548.350.946.746.729.4
19 UMBC AE5828.666.766.729.719.420.638.938.920.931.550.925.925.949.4
20 Wofford SC67.628.868.168.144.820.820.334.834.821.93550.837.137.133.3
21 Northern Colorado BSky42.923.7555531.74025.4363639.743.350.844.444.428.6
22 Miami OH MAC74.226.176.976.923.935.723.553.653.625.74050.438.238.250.5
23 Tennessee St. OVC53.124.472.772.738.342.425.252.452.436.533.350.424.124.125.2
24 Delaware St. MEAC41.82456.756.737.630.525.844.344.323.630.450.2393938.8
25 West Virginia B1268.336.651.951.941.233.313.422.722.716.830.45032.732.742
26 Manhattan MAAC5032.368.668.625.214.318.124.324.326.636.449.740.340.348.2
27 The Citadel SC53.337.579.579.53156.313.3303021.132.249.233.833.847.9
28 Elon CAA59.430.858.758.741.438.120.236.136.123.729.44930.230.234.9
29 Robert Morris NEC7521.484.884.831.420.529.828.628.64021.948.9404028.6
30 Purdue B1076.633.354.454.434.14018.229.729.722.235.548.4373743.7
31 Louisiana Lafayette SB56.43163.663.634.438.520.651.251.23232.848.439.539.533.6
32 Nevada MWC48.936.956.356.337.227.814.843.343.323.33948.421.621.639.5
33 Campbell BSth68.735.868.168.131.932.415.922.222.229.232.148.348.848.838.9
34 Missouri SEC7128.770.670.615.22823.127.927.938.432.748.134.634.646.4
35 FIU CUSA52.946.655.955.948.6255.538.938.925.728.647.933.333.325.7
36 Auburn SEC6038.255.655.639.62013.947.447.420.943.547.936.136.139.6
37 Drexel CAA48.632.266.766.737.526.12033.333.3254047.842.242.237.5
38 Air Force MWC66.730.364.964.932.741.72229.629.623.92547.734.734.743.4
39 Clemson ACC84.828.849.149.132.436.823.8323228.439.547.531.931.939.2
40 Coppin St. MEAC57.922.571.771.724.927.530.241.741.732.426.347.330.430.442.7
41 Colorado St. MWC733355.255.22540.919.642.442.428.43447.335.235.246.6
42 Long Beach St. BW47.127.257.457.452.728.125.640.940.917.130.547.233.333.330.2
43 Villanova BE62.934.868.568.540.140.61826.326.331.332.147.226.926.928.6
44 Northern Kentucky Horz67.339.856.456.43237.513313134.43147.229.329.333.6
45 Illinois Chicago Horz67.436.559.459.439.832.516.419.119.117.74047.138.138.142.5
46 Fort Wayne Sum56.130.178.478.438.932.322.840.740.720.623.447.143.443.440.5
47 UC Riverside BW55.629.864.564.545.231.423.2353523.836.64730.830.831
48 Texas B1268.42957.457.425.828.62437.837.834.729.346.9292939.4
49 Santa Clara WCC45.731.553.153.156.62521.6505015.928.846.8292927.4
50 Buffalo MAC54.442.553.953.941.339.110.8262627.226.346.734.534.531.5
At the rim Other twos Threes
At the rim Other twos Threes
Offense Defense Offense Defense Offense Defense
O% D% O% D% O% D%
FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share
51 Notre Dame ACC59.629.272.772.726.231.924.129.829.833.928.646.728.428.439.9
52 Hawaii BW60.62877.877.827.843.325.438.238.235.130.946.627.827.837.1
53 Marquette BE67.331.357.557.539.735.922.220.520.523.932.946.626.926.936.4
54 Army Pat45.13561.961.934.642.118.752.352.324.235.146.338.738.741.2
55 Vermont AE63.62662624146.827.836.236.227.233.346.245.545.531.8
56 Iowa B1067.331.856.856.837.932.422.1282825.63146.1313136.4
57 Southern Miss CUSA53.833.948.748.731.756.52029.229.219.549.146.136.736.748.8
58 SMU Amer65.529.151.251.227.338.324.939.439.42235.64642.142.150.7
59 Western Carolina SC6326.773.373.333.540.427.3515128.53845.942.642.638
60 Duquesne A1061.734.862.562.534.238.519.332.332.326.538.745.947.847.839.3
61 Cal Baptist WAC48.934.864.264.25042.319.325.925.925.52945.934.634.624.5
62 Florida Atlantic CUSA66.726.766.766.74121.627.453.153.127.432.345.924.324.331.6
63 Tulane Amer62.235.261.561.541.6201932322041.745.731.331.338.4
64 Nebraska B1074.235.548.148.142.14018.810.310.331.736.545.712.512.526.2
65 Mercer SC48.743.856.756.735.752.610.734.534.517.329.645.530.430.447
66 Old Dominion CUSA53.325.649.149.135.423.52930.230.226.73545.532.832.837.9
67 Wagner NEC57.127.865.865.831.429.42748.548.527.328.145.2383841.3
68 Northeastern CAA66.729.259.659.632.340.525.745.145.131.743.145.134.534.536
69 Penn St. B1069.828.657.757.738.226.526.550502833.744.917.517.533.9
70 Cleveland St. Horz61.938.254.754.734.439.31739.639.625.836.544.833.833.839.8
71 IUPUI Horz44.436.660.360.335.240.618.632.532.524.231.244.834.334.340.6
72 UT Arlington SB60.920.265.765.729.457.535.144.744.739.521.644.721.621.631.1
73 Louisiana Tech CUSA5631.4595935.342.123.932.532.523.132.444.729.229.241.6
74 La Salle A105828.265.365.344.229.227.1313125.834.244.634.734.730.1
75 Utah P1260.541.858.658.633.53213.737.737.730.639.544.535.535.535.8
76 Alabama St. SWAC58.831.557.857.837.515.424.148.148.122.537.544.435.435.440
77 UC Davis BW56.33073.373.335.329.325.646.346.324.118.344.431.931.940.6
78 LIU Brooklyn NEC53.743.558.258.24733.312.138.138.117.938.244.443.943.935
79 Maine AE5229.951.551.540.534.925.763.263.211.72744.342.342.347.9
80 Southeastern Louisiana Slnd45.729.572.972.940.531.726.342.942.920.221.744.227.927.939.3
81 Denver Sum38.831.4505026.352.624.438.638.626.339.144.230.430.447.3
82 South Alabama SB42.941.253.853.839.74014.7323219.133.344.135.235.241.2
83 Northwestern B1055.630.552.652.639.236.725.428.628.628.928.844.125.825.832
84 Bucknell Pat62.533.357.457.441.239.522.637.537.524.232.44435.135.134.5
85 Murray St. OVC84.23863.663.641.511.11830.830.824.545.54416.716.734
86 Montana BSky76.640.560.960.938.35015.517.917.932.533.344404029.2
87 San Francisco WCC65.547.441.241.232.4608.646.946.930.539.24415.415.437.1
88 Marist MAAC58.831.155.455.433.546.32554.854.818.641.743.936.336.347.9
89 Quinnipiac MAAC54.330.7696924.624.125.4404029.72643.938.938.945.8
90 Ohio St. B1066.726.649.249.234.140.429.727.527.522.347.843.726.926.943.6
91 William & Mary CAA61.438.7595942.234.417.741.541.522.240.543.6474735.7
92 Hartford AE59.732.761.961.949.632.723.628.628.62234.443.633.333.328.3
93 Marshall CUSA72.128.9626236.644.827.530.530.530.43743.628.128.133
94 Iona MAAC51.946.255.955.930.65010.326.126.120.729.443.642.642.648.6
95 Saint Joseph's A106029.967.367.331.140.826.618.218.226.341.343.536.636.642.5
96 Lafayette Pat6032.265.665.631.635.724.635.935.920.241.943.338.738.748.2
97 Charleston Southern BSth62.728.769.169.141.52628.142.942.925.627.343.327.827.832.9
98 Wichita St. Amer64.830.267.467.426.516.726.837.537.529.635.143313143.8
99 South Dakota Sum78.83358.358.32437.52440.540.53734.94333.333.339
100 Rice CUSA752263.863.825.546.635.441.141.139.738.642.732.832.834.8
At the rim Other twos Threes
At the rim Other twos Threes
Offense Defense Offense Defense Offense Defense
O% D% O% D% O% D%
FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share
101 Illinois St. MVC74.422.666662742.434.741.541.528.634.642.635.435.444.3
102 Georgia St. SB47.836.652.952.945.528.920.842.942.91538.542.621.621.639.6
103 Cal St. Bakersfield WAC48.632.260.860.848.113.825.231.331.315.132.742.623.123.136.8
104 Detroit Horz55.829.965.865.842.737.527.637.937.915.735.142.533.833.841.6
105 Cornell Ivy66.133.964.464.447.33923.646.746.724.52342.528.828.828.3
106 Idaho BSky56.644.958.258.245.133.312.746.246.221.34042.441.541.533.6
107 VCU A1054.532.438.538.538.741.925.334.634.63127.842.427.527.530.4
108 Davidson A1059.240.252.352.326.533.317.528.228.223.53042.339.839.850
109 Maryland Eastern Shore MEAC52.533.768.368.326.823.82445.745.722.925.742.341.641.650.3
110 Vanderbilt SEC59.340.663.663.637.439.117.330.630.633.333.942.120.920.929.3
111 Iowa St. B1277.522.777.477.417.941.935.225.825.835.833.84231.331.346.2
112 Western Illinois Sum37.523.255.655.642.941.734.823.123.120.6314247.847.836.5
113 Jackson St. SWAC2532.347.847.842.618.825.8252514.819.241.926.126.142.6
114 Harvard Ivy61.540.652.152.144.25017.545.245.218.840.341.9414137
115 Central Michigan MAC60.743.451.951.947.831.614.70015.933.341.9222236.3
116 Wright St. Horz65.534.172.172.125.141.524.1262629.235.241.839.739.745.6
117 Alabama A&M SWAC67.62080.480.432.335.438.254.854.819.629.641.844.744.748.1
118 Idaho St. BSky59.628.6797932.131.529.729.529.531.638.241.837.137.136.3
119 Houston Amer61.13061.561.524.15028.338.238.231.54841.737.537.544.4
120 Virginia ACC60.444.466.766.735.746.713.94.54.526.24041.731.331.338.1
121 Cal Poly BW69.221.770.470.438.618.236.7202028.64041.739.139.132.9
122 Saint Louis A1067.62360.360.337.549.135.423.123.13123.941.630.230.231.5
123 Miami FL ACC57.136.8494940.837.921.824.324.330.845.541.435.335.328.3
124 James Madison CAA62.534.877.877.834.645.523.930.330.331.728.941.325.725.733.7
125 Providence BE75.931.457.157.136.627.727.319.519.523.842.341.345.645.639.5
126 Louisville ACC81.333.663.463.425.241.725.231.631.63537.341.336.936.939.9
127 Butler BE81.828.973.973.919.864.729.829.529.537.931.941.236.736.742.2
128 Arkansas Pine Bluff SWAC57.722.8636325.534.13634.534.527.427.741.2484847.2
129 Winthrop BSth6838.273.173.14033.320.648.348.322.335.241.228.628.637.7
130 Penn Ivy72.233.964.964.931.148.324.946.546.542.441.741.228.628.626.5
131 Columbia Ivy6535.763.263.233.346.223.2505017.530.441.142.942.949.1
132 Central Arkansas Slnd6025.662.362.347.320.533.326.126.117.841.74133.333.334.9
133 Boise St. MWC8024.654.554.5191934.418.218.237.93241484843.1
134 Toledo MAC74.228.766.766.731.727.330.646.746.724.443.240.735.235.243.9
135 Georgetown BE73.827.657.857.834.238.631.734.234.23032.240.7313135.8
136 VMI SC5037.279.579.538.33222.1363621.732.640.739.139.140
137 Boston College ACC57.93842.142.132.237.521.326.326.321.529.540.734.134.146.3
138 SIU Edwardsville OVC74.538.273.873.837.526.921.123.523.515.22440.741.541.547.3
139 Saint Mary's WCC70.343.560.360.340.529.615.932.632.627.443.540.627.827.832.1
140 St. John's BE54.132.157.457.434.442.327.423.823.826.841.640.534.434.438.9
141 Wyoming MWC5733.363.163.12835.526.2444436.229.240.536.136.135.8
142 USC Upstate BSth62.230.652.452.437.537.128.935.535.527.724.540.525.625.634.8
143 Virginia Tech ACC7124.661.161.118.65034.962.562.53333.340.527.727.748.5
144 Yale Ivy73.736.542.942.941.216.723.1353539.242.940.4202019.6
145 Sam Houston St. Slnd46.732.674.474.426.72827.251.451.42435.140.229.229.249.3
146 Eastern Kentucky OVC56.934.471.871.84035.825.442.442.430.322.640.2313129.7
147 Appalachian St. SB64.731.858.258.242302837.937.922.139.540.238.338.335.9
148 Baylor B128620.5757516.940.639.334.434.445.136.740.234.634.638
149 Portland St. BSky55.335.657.857.846.443.824.236.436.422.715.140.243.343.330.9
150 UTSA CUSA48.343.859.259.237.418.216.144.244.232.825.540.146.246.229.8
At the rim Other twos Threes
At the rim Other twos Threes
Offense Defense Offense Defense Offense Defense
O% D% O% D% O% D%
FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share
151 Xavier BE65.842.253.853.836.742.417.622.222.220.33240.146.146.142.9
152 Presbyterian BSth604456.356.339401633.333.326.83440313134.1
153 South Carolina SEC63.631.442.942.9324228.631.931.926.928.64037.537.541.1
154 Ball St. MAC64.231.262.762.73442.928.836.736.730.536.84028.628.635.5
155 Florida Gulf Coast ASun644166.766.740.825.719.139.639.625.13739.935.435.434
156 Coastal Carolina SB65.33268.268.229.732.628.1202020.334.439.937.837.850
157 North Alabama ASun46.836.771.471.437.813.323.455553635.339.8313126.1
158 Ohio MAC60.539.875.875.83031.820.426.926.923.620.939.831.431.446.4
159 North Florida ASun73.324.872.772.728.739.535.528.628.642.627.139.739.439.428.7
160 Kent St. MAC54.537.962.562.539.330.822.4404016.434.839.729.629.644.3
161 Florida SEC7137.8616125.940.522.634.134.125.926.239.631.631.648.1
162 Texas A&M SEC59.246.261.461.434.736.714.233.333.317.822.639.634.434.447.5
163 DePaul BE66.738.566.766.725.836.621.929.629.62931.139.626.226.245.2
164 Saint Peter's MAAC51.342.847.547.533.539.417.645.245.217.635.139.641.941.948.9
165 Troy SB57.433.559.659.629.424.526.951.251.224.329.239.637.837.846.3
166 Sacred Heart NEC74.333.759.659.63857.126.944.444.419.743.939.439.739.742.3
167 Memphis Amer57.832.858.858.844.739.527.741.941.927.229.639.428.128.128.1
168 Wake Forest ACC6037.461.561.532.22023.430.830.821.545.239.348.248.246.3
169 Lehigh Pat43.832.750.950.922.543.528.231.931.929.240.639.232.532.548.3
170 Florida St. ACC62.839.167.667.632.137.521.8242423.639.539.129.829.844.3
171 Northern Arizona BSky52.738.5717137.948.822.448.548.518.133.339.1303044
172 Wisconsin B1060.53554.154.131.428.12642.942.923.743.83930.230.244.9
173 Morehead St. OVC52.136.557.757.753.632.724.535.535.51639.73932.232.230.4
174 UNC Wilmington CAA60.525757534.633.93642.342.328.135.83933.333.337.3
175 Niagara MAAC50.830.658.758.748.928.830.635.735.722.33238.933.333.328.7
176 North Carolina Central MEAC52.932.577.477.433.122.228.742.942.930.636.138.936.236.236.3
177 UNC Asheville BSth45.735.762.562.548.92425.556.556.517.631.638.8252533.6
178 Gardner Webb BSth62.744.965.665.636.240.516.341.341.317.934.138.831.431.445.9
179 Colorado P1273.340.557.957.930.934.820.742.342.321.141.938.733.933.948
180 Maryland B1064.838.260.760.734.534.923.127.527.528.823.638.726.226.236.7
181 Tennessee Martin OVC624262.362.342.121.719.348.148.121.428.338.734.834.836.5
182 Creighton BE58.539.949.149.127.731.421.543.543.532.54638.735.535.539.8
183 Nebraska Omaha Sum55.235.466.366.344.24925.940.540.520.431.538.637.537.535.4
184 Canisius MAAC47.636.861.961.939.642.924.6505011.345.538.638.538.549.1
185 Navy Pat48.333.960.460.43125.527.526.826.82430.338.628.628.645
186 Oakland Horz57.632.178.378.340.43729.337.537.532.732.438.630.430.426.9
187 UNC Greensboro SC70.136.450.850.839.6502543.243.226.842.338.643.643.633.5
188 South Florida Amer67.644.643.443.432.728.616.934.934.926.531.338.627.327.340.7
189 BYU WCC69.729.6535324.536.631.932.732.740.925.338.5282834.6
190 Oklahoma St. B1258.536.655.655.640.9252517.417.420.946.538.428.628.638.2
191 Portland WCC72.222.264.764.725.837.539.552.552.530.335.538.337.937.943.9
192 North Carolina A&T MEAC55.242.7656543.137.219.144.944.920.53638.234.534.536.4
193 Arkansas SEC67.728.2606020.329.733.618.418.430.938.138.228.328.348.8
194 Radford BSth56.134.756.856.831.628.127.1353517.146.738.136.736.751.3
195 Tennessee Tech OVC65.936.161.661.64323.825.847.247.218.225.838.130.130.138.8
196 Belmont OVC72.438.652.952.925.445.723.446.846.839.338.738.136.636.635.3
197 Duke ACC69.142.954.854.835.632.61924.224.232.237.238.128.828.832.2
198 Grand Canyon WAC6335.649.249.235.540.726.332.632.627.725.63832.832.836.7
199 North Texas CUSA7529.865.465.428.646.232.233.333.329.734.83831.631.641.8
200 Rutgers B1058.739.547.147.137.630.222.634.134.124.345.837.9424238.1
At the rim Other twos Threes
At the rim Other twos Threes
Offense Defense Offense Defense Offense Defense
O% D% O% D% O% D%
FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share
201 Michigan B1074.528.7454525.832.733.525.725.747.722.637.824.424.426.5
202 Georgia Tech ACC60.734.949.249.238.529.227.435.635.634.936.437.724.424.426.6
203 Mississippi St. SEC81.433.178.378.321.342.129.235.335.347.232.737.726.526.531.5
204 Bethune Cookman MEAC51.136.268.668.63129.426.225.925.923.918.437.743.143.145.1
205 Texas Southern SWAC63.426.572.772.729.527.135.844.444.437.927.737.734.134.132.6
206 Albany AE39.536.857.457.448.226.725.654.554.59.836.437.6343442
207 New Hampshire AE56.535.9757547.117.626.6757515.741.737.552.652.637.3
208 Bradley MVC7520.866.766.715.84541.7373747.433.337.528.628.636.8
209 Connecticut Amer60.342.449.349.342.137.820.138.938.920.244.937.531.331.337.6
210 Pacific WCC62.532.766.766.725.337.329.827.627.617.535.937.435.835.857.2
211 UMass Lowell AE62.138.262.462.437.84124.535.735.722.831.237.337.137.139.4
212 NJIT ASun5645.255.855.846.448.317.516.716.718.135.537.327.127.135.5
213 Jacksonville ASun68.336.155.255.245.529.526.545.245.2222137.333.933.932.5
214 Massachusetts A1063.245.557.757.738.542.517.228.828.826.233.337.333.733.735.3
215 Green Bay Horz67.732.359.159.137.529.530.329.529.52529.337.337.937.937.5
216 San Diego St. MWC65.52456.356.32540.438.8313132.844.437.224.124.142.2
217 Furman SC6344.659.359.345.836.418.236.436.418.631.137.228.628.635.6
218 Richmond A1073.234.563.363.325.647.128.645.545.528.229.53729.629.646.2
219 Michigan St. B1064.843.353.253.241.822.519.722.422.425.934.736.937.737.732.3
220 UMKC WAC46.441.669.369.332.33421.536.836.824.634.936.9424243.1
221 George Washington A1064.234.958.258.235.630.228.338.138.122.335.736.834.234.242
222 New Mexico St. WAC60.330.561.561.523.548.432.628.628.63825.736.842.242.238.6
223 Mount St. Mary's NEC63.13867.667.633.620.925.1424223.733.336.842.242.242.7
224 Eastern Illinois OVC55.624.863.963.93328.638.543.543.521.13036.7303045.9
225 Loyola Chicago MVC6747.638.238.237.445.515.735.135.131.129.936.730.730.731.5
226 Brown Ivy5044.260.660.641.545.519.243.343.317.533.336.628.628.640.9
227 Fresno St. MWC43.845.176.276.236.230.818.333.333.336.234.636.643.843.827.6
228 Abilene Christian Slnd63.328.856.856.833.644.434.636.636.637.347.436.546.946.929.1
229 Hofstra CAA61.529.264.264.231.544.334.346.846.82838.536.532.432.440.5
230 Fairfield MAAC55.141.156.556.535.223.722.642.142.121.639.336.340.840.843.2
231 Mississippi SEC85.734.485.785.714.327.829.530.430.446.945.536.136.836.838.8
232 Northwestern St. Slnd5222.567.567.532.830.441.437.537.519.7303627.627.647.5
233 Bowling Green MAC62.13654543531.12835.935.921.739.73634.634.643.3
234 Oral Roberts Sum63.930.463.263.241.13033.8373728.324.735.930.430.430.6
235 College of Charleston CAA65.136.4595933.547.927.7484827.525.835.825.425.439
236 Norfolk St. MEAC61.925.975.875.821.225.838.336.836.824.429.335.832.932.954.5
237 Washington St. P1258.537.169.769.727.530.827.330.430.419.227.535.732.832.853.3
238 Washington P1270.537.275752528.927.426.426.440.927.635.438.338.334.1
239 Pittsburgh ACC68.848.353.953.93134.216.4252526.13935.327.627.642.9
240 American Pat68.630.258.358.33922.534.534.334.328.534.135.322.522.532.5
241 Stony Brook AE50.640.362.262.241.629.224.5404019.731.935.236.236.238.8
242 Holy Cross Pat56.539757532.231.125.836.236.232.738.635.229.729.735.1
243 Stetson ASun55.922.5737331.429.742.4505035.622.635.133.333.333.1
244 Western Michigan MAC69.236.759.459.432.33028.227.527.525.830.63537.337.341.9
245 Weber St. BSky81.52277.177.125.941.543.132.332.345.930.23534.234.228.1
246 North Dakota Sum57.631.1616131.833.33432.732.73832.434.935.935.930.2
247 Milwaukee Horz4036.856.456.441.732.828.430.630.619.33134.827.427.439
248 Southeast Missouri St. OVC58.127878721.931.838.335.335.332.427.534.8252545.7
249 Cincinnati Amer47.738.346.946.935.251.62727.327.324.227.534.843.243.240.7
250 UCLA P1271.247.860.560.528.437.517.435.535.523.133.334.827.727.748.5
At the rim Other twos Threes
At the rim Other twos Threes
Offense Defense Offense Defense Offense Defense
O% D% O% D% O% D%
FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share
251 East Tennessee St. SC504446.946.946.74021.341.241.216.224.534.846.246.237.1
252 Texas Tech B127243.437.837.824.831.62227.727.731.536.734.724.624.643.6
253 Alabama SEC62.528.162.962.923.637.537.439.139.143.228.834.542.942.933.1
254 Indiana B1076.148.952.552.535.553.316.731.731.723.835.534.418.618.640.7
255 Akron MAC77.334.469.269.221.76031.327.827.83031.834.441.441.448.3
256 Monmouth MAAC6137.459.259.232.525.828.3505021.42834.234.334.346.2
257 Charlotte CUSA69.630.970.570.529.334.634.919.519.527.329.434.241.541.543.3
258 Minnesota B1075.545.352.952.942.145.820.536.736.724.842.534.2353533.1
259 Seton Hall BE66.74155.955.928.624.124.830.630.630.33034.228.628.641.2
260 Binghamton AE59.239.868.668.642.9252626.126.119.328.634.128.928.937.8
261 Illinois B1071.237.785.785.730.74128.332.432.432.538.334.128.628.636.8
262 LSU SEC70.135.257.457.422.651.330.839.439.429.729.83441.241.247.7
263 Gonzaga WCC72.447.652.252.243.942.118.4343425.932.934292930.2
264 Georgia SEC73.144.8474728.935.121.336.236.225.432.233.930.830.845.6
265 Central Connecticut NEC55.641.960.260.234.742.124.234.634.621.84533.935.635.643.5
266 South Dakota St. Sum53.344.465.765.735.151.421.923.323.322.538.633.730.930.942.4
267 San Diego WCC86.821.373.973.927.242.544.9353535.53533.722.222.237.3
268 Colgate Pat57.346.153.653.632.65020.242.942.928.53533.731.331.339
269 Northern Iowa MVC6821.666.766.72553.844.8505031.512.833.636.236.243.5
270 Chattanooga SC5536.653.453.433.932.729.951.151.126.332.733.529.429.439.8
271 Delaware CAA56.539.952.652.641.543.526.638.638.623.436.233.522.722.735.1
272 Loyola MD Pat51.946.556.756.736.739.120.231.131.124.935.533.3343438.4
273 Oklahoma B1267.434.1494934.53932.528.928.931.745.233.337.537.533.8
274 Texas St. SB61.941.2606032.623.125.5404010.947.133.330.830.856.5
275 Temple Amer63.140.4646438.628.426.325.925.924.232.933.336.136.137.2
276 North Carolina St. ACC6742.946.846.837.353.123.920.520.526.541.233.226.726.736.1
277 Rhode Island A1054.143.469.469.437.139.123.534.434.419.230.833.223.323.343.7
278 UC Irvine BW57.144.545.945.934.946.222.5272721.138.632.932.532.544
279 Arizona P1276.438.7666626.628.328.515.715.739.531.132.831.731.733.9
280 UCF Amer6147.152.652.640.842.920.122.222.223.626.332.833.833.835.6
281 Kansas B1262.144.254.854.823.726.123.4383828.246.932.538.838.848
282 UAB CUSA57.452.154.454.45038.915.433.333.315.821.132.530.830.834.2
283 Pepperdine WCC60.724.662.562.520.936.74335.635.639.143.232.534.834.840
284 San Jose St. MWC71.423.779.579.533.626.944.129.829.835.928.932.2252530.5
285 Florida A&M MEAC57.119.863.963.935.327.548.125.925.926.555.932.120.520.538.2
286 McNeese St. Slnd59.534.9727242.431.43327.827.815.326.532.1363642.4
287 Seattle WAC65.547.347.547.533.128.920.731.531.530.330.532.133.833.836.5
288 Austin Peay OVC46.725.367.667.638.634.242.746.546.523.435.13231.431.438
289 Tulsa Amer68.145.753.653.61629.422.535.735.73235.431.831.931.952
290 Samford SC70.64057.157.125.843.828.2202039.546.331.839.439.434.7
291 Howard MEAC68.431.757.757.741.918.236.712.512.512.931.631.721.421.445.2
292 Missouri St. MVC86.52289.589.59.846.246.428.428.44232.131.523.723.748.2
293 Cal St. Fullerton BW6341.559.759.744.922.926.922.922.925.426.831.534.134.129.7
294 Boston University Pat54.84854.554.537.747.220.648.648.62038.231.425.725.742.3
295 Chicago St. WAC55.838.671.471.435.829.93039.739.721.22031.433.933.943.1
296 Utah Valley WAC51.929.255.455.44028.839.5494927.63131.4303032.4
297 St. Bonaventure A1059.651.658.658.631.925.81726.526.526.928.131.3282841.2
298 Mississippi Valley St. SWAC34.729.369.569.53824.739.438.138.116.833.831.345.145.145.2
299 UNLV MWC73.23555.155.130.438.933.829.829.835.42631.332.732.734.2
300 Loyola Marymount WCC58.531.266.766.727.132.837.633.833.841.932.131.220.820.831
At the rim Other twos Threes
At the rim Other twos Threes
Offense Defense Offense Defense Offense Defense
O% D% O% D% O% D%
FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share
301 Towson CAA7225.864.364.326.923.843.335.535.529.823.330.9404043.3
302 East Carolina Amer61.539.163.163.128.834.33037.737.734.129.230.9313137.2
303 Houston Baptist Slnd65.135.862.562.535.117.533.330.430.420.232.430.839.239.244.7
304 Utah St. MWC60.349404032.240.420.226.926.928.83830.735.235.239.1
305 UC Santa Barbara BW48.842.673.773.733.648.126.729.429.41532.330.725.925.951.3
306 Northern Illinois MAC61.92872.272.229.535.541.3303016.426.130.742.442.454.1
307 Kansas St. B1269.340.157.957.922.64029.433.933.935.119.330.526.826.842.3
308 Arizona St. P1260.850.750.850.833.218.418.929.229.226.132.830.3282840.8
309 Middle Tennessee CUSA68.629.468.168.137.637.540.324.224.226.427.830.333.333.336
310 Oregon St. P1260.84351.651.636.343.526.735.135.121.630.830.230.630.642.1
311 Louisiana Monroe SB46.927.660.460.436.632.742.241.441.422.125.730.222.222.241.2
312 Incarnate Word Slnd52.935.1868642.417.635.1404016.934.529.943.843.840.7
313 Tennessee SEC5025.246.946.940.55245252523.139.429.7252536.4
314 Stanford P1270.534.961.361.332.62935.438.538.541.138.529.7303026.3
315 Eastern Michigan MAC63.432.863.563.539.127.737.621.721.717.321.629.6313143.6
316 Morgan St. MEAC70.730.469.769.737.824.740.336.436.416.426.829.332.632.645.8
317 Lipscomb ASun54.545.8585837.9502551.751.72231.429.235.835.840.2
318 St. Francis PA NEC59.638.861.761.736.220.932.132.332.323.830.829.123.123.140
319 Oregon P1259.24146.246.220.332.730.1202023.44028.925.925.956.3
320 Arkansas St. SB83.320.373.773.734.533.350.840.940.94035.328.857.157.125.5
321 Hampton BSth43.534.660.660.631.128.636.8414136.815.828.638.238.232.1
322 Prairie View A&M SWAC49.338.660.760.737.745.232.841.741.722.231.528.632.332.340.1
323 Dayton A1085.723.594.494.416.236.847.927.127.143.226.528.624.424.440.5
324 TCU B1267.546.750.750.739.131.724.821.721.72436.228.532.432.437
325 North Carolina ACC75.537.873.673.628.540.434202027.732.928.224.324.343.9
326 Syracuse ACC56.650.546.246.234.923.821.434.134.12221.828.131.331.343
327 USC P1271.340.653.853.836.92931.5222227.232.727.923.123.135.9
328 South Carolina St. MEAC62.528.471.471.440.939.243.834.334.320.527.727.836.436.438.6
329 Western Kentucky CUSA77.43159.759.739.329.641.526.726.716.440.427.527.227.244.3
330 Kennesaw St. ASun68.416.8646442.423.855.831.331.327.138.727.430.630.630.5
331 UTEP CUSA64.716.374.174.121.128.856.747.547.546.142.926.935.735.732.8
332 Southern Illinois MVC5044.4545443.138.728.729.229.220.727.626.928.628.636.2
333 George Mason A1057.742.672.472.443.435.730.635.335.329.142.926.837.537.527.4
334 Jacksonville St. OVC57.933.168.668.631.533.340.143.843.829.632.626.738.138.138.9
335 Southern SWAC59.421.987.587.523.33651.442.942.932.625.626.735.535.544.2
336 Texas A&M Corpus Chris Slnd56.943.659593134.329.943.243.229.438.726.5242439.7
337 UT Rio Grande Valley WAC52.937.6474745.932.83635.735.723.234.726.335.735.730.9
338 Southern Utah BSky78.333.371.471.414.628.640.629.229.25016.726.129.429.435.4
339 Cal St. Northridge BW58.840.268.468.435.530.233.9404023.436.42640.940.941.1
340 Little Rock SB86.725.977.877.814.857.148.329.429.427.926.725.934.334.357.4
341 High Point BSth57.643.463.563.533.538.330.9404022.635.925.738.238.243.9
342 Fairleigh Dickinson NEC47.15451.951.942.223.120.652.952.926.62525.4606031.3
343 Kentucky SEC75.437.164.864.83930.337.7303027.531.825.139.339.333.5
344 Rider MAAC39.555.1707050.835.720.314.314.311.941.224.622.722.737.3
345 Lamar Slnd59.133.676.376.330.236.44241.241.2272524.433.333.342.9
346 California P1252.342.756.456.444.731.43415.415.421.141.723.328.628.634.1
347 New Orleans Slnd59.65159.659.642.329.626.530.830.821.134.822.533.333.336.6
348 Grambling St. SWAC58.126.366.766.737.139.351.734.634.624.846.222404038.1
349 Stephen F. Austin Slnd51.555.962.262.254.423.12237.537.511.830.82247.847.833.8
350 Georgia Southern SB72.355.657.157.133.340.723.124.224.226.22021.443.143.140.5
351 Indiana St. MVC42.643.569.669.635.426.736.326.526.526.25220.2282838.5

Compiled by Bart Torvik from publicly available data.