Click Here or Go Landscape for Full Site Layout

Most similar efficiency profiles to Northern Colorado 2025 since 2008

View similar tourney resumés
(by T-Ranketology metrics)

Pick your team:


Tourney teams only
Similar seeds only
Exclude 2020
Show Efficiency and Tempo Only
Reset

Weights
Adj OAdj DAdj T
Four Factors
EFGReb.TOFT Rate
Offense:
Defense:
Miscellaneous
3P RateTalentExp.Eff. Ht.

Team Year Adj O Adj D Adj T Sim Seed Rd
Northern Colorado 2025 106.2 110.3 69.9 - 16 ???
Quinnipiac2022101.9107.868.92.6-
UT Arlington2014105.6110.567.72.6-
San Francisco2016106.4110.770.22.6-
Southeast Missouri St.2015103.8107.565.62.9-
Rider2009104.8105.667.82.9-
Drexel2017102.7109.770.52.9-
Louisiana Lafayette2020100.8106.671.73.1🦠
Illinois St.2022103.510668.13.1-
Oakland2018106106.570.83.1-
Hawaii2013102.8106.468.33.1-
Average Wins: 0

Compiled by Bart Torvik from sacred data and secret formulas.