Click Here or Go Landscape for Full Site Layout

Most similar efficiency profiles to Fort Wayne 2019 since 2008

View similar tourney resumés
(by T-Ranketology metrics)

Pick your team:

(2019)
Tourney teams only
Similar seeds only
Exclude 2020
Show Efficiency and Tempo Only
Reset

Weights
Adj OAdj DAdj T
Four Factors
EFGReb.TOFT Rate
Offense:
Defense:
Miscellaneous
3P RateTalentExp.Eff. Ht.
Team Year Adj O Adj D Adj T Sim Seed Rd
Fort Wayne 2019 107.6 108.1 71.6 - -
Louisiana Lafayette2019107.4107.571.90.8-
Fort Wayne2018107.2108.572.61-
Rice2017107107.872.51-
Lipscomb2011105106.769.21.1-
Lehigh2019108.5109.171.41.2-
Winthrop2016107.1108.372.81.2-
Coastal Carolina2020104.3106.572.51.2🦠
Hampton2019107.3108.8711.3-
UTSA2021106.1104.971.71.3-
Portland2016108.5110.171.91.4-
Average Wins: 0

Compiled by Bart Torvik from sacred data and secret formulas.